Zoznam klubov

 

P.č. Klub Zasielanie pošty PSČ Mesto Predseda
           
1 Banská Bystrica- Devilwork racing Cesta k nemocnici 974 01 Banská Bystrica Vladimír Hučko
2 Banská Bystrica-CK  M.Rázusa 38  974 01 Banská Bystrica Ján Malachovský
3 Bardejov - CYKLOKLUB  Lipova 4 085 01 Bardejov Ing.Miroslav Pelák 
4 Bratislava - BMX Klub IUVENTA  Karloveská 64 842 58 Bratislava Ing.Boris Švirec
5 Bratislava - BMX Klub Rača Hečková 3 831 51 Bratislava Ing.Mikuláš Rapčan
6 Bratislava - CK Lokomotíva  Kalinčiakova 27A 831 04 Bratislava Ing.Jozef Gregor
7 Bratislava - CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED  Hany Meličkovej 4 841 05 Bratislava Emil Malárik
8 Bratislava - D3 RACE TEAM  Račianska 63 821 08 Bratislava Norbert Kirschner
9 Bratislava - DUKLA  dráhová cyklistika Miroslav Burčík,Janotova 14 841 04 Bratislava Pavol Dian
10 Bratislava - Inter-SC,spol.s.r.o. Trnavská cesta 29 832 84 Bratislava Ing.Ľubomír Žitňan
11 Bratislava - MCP OKOLO SLOVENSKA  Kalinčiakova 27 A 831 04 Bratislava Ing.Juraj Takáč
12 Bratislava - PR ŠPORT Varšavská 22 831 02 Bratislava Peter Rojko
13 Bratislava - ŠK VITAL  Kalinčiakova 27A 821 02 Bratislava Július Šinkovič
14 Bratislava - TJ RAPID  Pavel Zeman,Palárikova 23 811 04 Bratislava Dr.Samuel Janec
15 Bratislava-ALIEN RACING Adámiho 9 841 05 Bratislava Pavel Meňhert
16 Bratislava-BELLUS Karpatské nám.24 831 06 Bratislava Barbora Dršková
17 Bratislava-BMX  klub LIKO Jahodová 7 831 01 Bratislava JUDr.Mário Bednárik
18 Bratislava-BMX TJ ELÁN Petržalka Haanova 1 851 04  Bratislava Pirman Rastislav
19 Bratislava-BT KŠK Pri suchom mlyne 84 811 04 Bratislava Miroslav Bílik
20 Bratislava-CK FALANGE Pri habánskom mlyne 8 811 04 Bratislava Ing.Milan Brida
21 Bratislava-GM pro cykling team Romanova 1 851 02 Bratislava Ján Meleg
22 Bratislava-KHC Kaktus Bike Molecova 4 841 04 Bratislava Martin Blažek
23 Bratislava-MORDA ZONE RACING Pri suchom mlyne 84 811 04  Bratislava Igor Ondrášik
24 Bratislava-OUTSITERZ NOVATEC Klenova 24 831 01 Bratislava Martin Keseg
25 Bratislava-R.A.U.SGB ST Slovakia Strojnícka 10 821 05 Bratislava Ing.Ivan Ďurina
26 Brezová pod Bradlom-Klub Bradlo Bik Dolina 234/37 906 13 Brezová pod Bradlo Ing.Miroslav Málek
27 Bytča- ŠKTPŠ Kinex ul.1.mája 68/23 014 01 Bytča JUDr.Karol Mihok
28 Bytča-Slovenský cyklistický zväz ZP 1.mája 68/23 014 01 Bytča Mgr.Juraj Petrovič
29 Čachtice-TJ SOKOL ul.Osloboditeľov 849 916 21 Čachtice Mgr.Jana Kvašňovská
30 Demänovská dolina-FREERIDE MTB M.Cupka,Vrbická 1948  LM 032 51 Demänovská Dolina Martin Čupka
31 Dohňany-CK MTB Dohňany 409 020 51 Dohňany Ivan Kováčik
32 Dolný Kubín - DK RIDERS Zochova 1019/20 026 01 Dolný Kubín Peter Šimurda
33 Dubnica - Športový klub cyklistiky  Ul.Športovcov  655 018 41 Dubnica nad Váhom Stanislav Holec
34 Dunajská Lužná-ŠK BMX Košariská 206 900 42 Dunajská Lužná Ján Adásek
35 Handlová-ŠKZP Pegas Remata Pstruhárska 13 972 51 Handlová Peter Matiaško
36 Hlohovec - HC racing team Pribinova 49 920 01 Hlohovec Ing.Eva Durdyová
37 Horné Obdokovce - Cyklistický klub Kamanová 23, Roman Jajcay 956 12 Preseľany Milan Ažaltovič
38 Ilava - SLOVKOLEX Centrum I, OS Máj 018 41 Dubnica nad Váhom Alexander Šatka
39 Kláštor pod Znievom-ŠK Zniev Medený Hámor 15 974 01 Banská Bystrica Pavol Miazdra
40 Kolárovo - Športový klub cyklistiky  Brnenské nám.15 946 03 Kolárovo Hajdú Andrea
41 Košice - BMX Klub Košický Šarkaň Štítova 2 040 01 Košice Ing.Alexander Lami
42 Košice - KPC Slovan Safety Vojenská 6 040 01 Košice Štefan bružeňák
43 Košice -TJ VSŽ  Čingovská 14 040 01 Košice Milan Brutovský
44 Košice-FREERIDE Bauerova 28 040 23 Košice Ing.Jozef Gurtler
45 Košice-JUMP SPORT KLUB Bauerova 1 040 23 Košice Ing.Peter Mandula
46 Košice-ŠK CAPRICOLN Štúrova 16 040 00 Košice Ladislav Szabo
47 Košice-ŠK PEGAS Bratislavská 44 040 11 Košice Marián Králik
48 KPZ-Cykloklub Zniev Kláštor pod Znievom 038 43 Kláštor pod Znievom Juraj Farbiak
49 Kremnica-TJ Biela stopa Pavka Krížku 391/6 967 01 Kremnica Ivan Petráš
50 Krompachy-MŠK Námestie Slobody 1 053 42 Krompachy Ing.Peter Bratko
51 Krupina - CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB  Kuzmániho 21 963 01 Krupina Jaroslav Paulíny
52 Liptovské Revúce-BSRT č.293 034 74 Liptovské Revúce Ladislav Demčák
53 Liptovský Hrádok - ŠK TATRANSKÉ OR Hradná 343 033 01 Liptovský Hrádok Milan Jurčo
54 Liptovský Mikuláš - BMX klub  Podbrez Lounská 629/3 031 01 Liptovský Mikuláš Jaroslav Brziak
55 Liptovský Mikuláš - ŠK Leader Fox Bik Moyzesova 4319/7 031 01 Liptovský Mikuláš Ing.Ján Bether
56 Lysá pod Makytou-Cyklistický klub   020 54 Lysá pod Makytou 4 Peter Michalec
57 Malacky-Amateur Cyclo Club Mierové nám.14 901 01 Malacky Tomáš Polakovič
58 Martin - R.C.T. Horný Kalník 46 038 02 Dražkovce pri Martin Ing.Rastislav Belák
59 Miloslavov - CYKLO ERBA RACING TEA Alžbetin Dvor 339 900 42 Miloslavov Ing.František Ersek
60 Modra - CK TWISTER Dolná 54 900 01  Modra Ing.Jozef Zmajkovič
61 Moldava nad Bodvou-CK ANSIMA Nám.Mieru 944/10 045 01 Moldava nad Bodvou Boris Mičuda
62 Myjava-KHC TJ Spartak Hodžova 261/1 907 01 Myjava Pavol Černák
63 Nemšová-OUTDOOR Team Mierové námestie 100/36 914 41 Nemšová Roman Holý
64 Nitra - Cyklistický klub Došek Vladimí,rLehárova 8 951 01 Nitrianske Hrnčiarov  
65 Nitra-SKC VELO SPRINT Damborského 7 949 01 Nitra Slavomír Sládek
66 Nová Dubnica-CK BIKE SPORT Gorkého 52 018 51 Nová Dubnica Ivan Drha
67 Oslany - TREK KCK Mierova 854/37 972 47 Oslany Pavel Hajzer
68 Partizánske-DH-POSITIVE Brodzany 349 958 42  Brodzany Andrej Slivka
69 Pezinok - KHC KLIMATEX  Mierová 20 902 01 Pezinok René Peiger
70 Pezinok - POLCSTER Dobšinského 44 902 01 Pezinok Filip Polc
71 Pezinok-Amatérsky športový klub Markušova 9 902 01 Pezinok Madard Féder
72 Piešťany - Cyklistický klub Miloš GežoMateja Bela 4665 921 01 Piešťany Ing.Peter Rihay
73 Piešťany-Bikros Maniak Valová 79 921 01 Piešťany Andrej Cimbalík
74 Piešťany-NOVATEC A.Trajana 4830/3 921 01 Piešťany Tomáš Tóth
75 Podbrezová -CK ŽP ŠPORT a.s.  Kolkáreň 58 976 81 Podbrezová Mgr.Martin Mikuštiak
76 Podkonice - RIDE SLOVAKIA Podkonice 120 976 41 Podkonice Ing.Štefan Čeman
77 Poltár Sklárska K 46 987 01 Poltár Vladimír Melo
78 Poprad -Sport Klub Rysy Nám.Sv.Egídia 77 058 01 Poprad Ing.Peter Lichý
79 Považská Bystrica-CK Life4Ride Hliny 1395/218 017 07 Považská Bystrica Martin Smatana
80 Považská Bystrica-FC Team centrum 27/32 017 01 Považská Bystrica Jaroslav Jakubech
81 Považská Bystrica-ŠPORT KLUB Kuzmányho 923/24 017 01 Považská Bystrica Ján Remšík
82 Pravenec-Cyklistický klub   972 16 Pravenec František Gurín
83 Prešov - TJ LOKOMOTÍVA  Športová 4 080 01 Prešov Dr.Marián Babčák
84 Prievidza - STEJSKAL TEAM   Urbárska 1/16  971 01 Prievidza Ján Stejskal
85 Prievidza-CK Rock Machine Mišíka 19/40 971 01 Prievidza Róbert Daňo
86 Prievidza-Giant Woman Astrova 5 971 01 Prievidza Helena Vajglová
87 Púchov - CYKLOKLUB  Továrenska 125 020 01 Púchov Tibor Velits
88 Púchov - ZTaŠČ   Bikrosový oddiel   020 71 Nimnica 88 Ondrej Melich
89 Rožňava - Klub cyklistiky Námestie baníkov 23 048 01 Rožňava Štefan Tóth
90 Ružomberok - KNAC Poľná 39 034 01 Ružomberok Ladislav Kandera
91 Sabinov-ADZ-FLY-CLUB Priemyselná 21 083 01 Sabinov Štefan Žemba
92 Senica- CK Vendy Ružova 228 905 01 Senica Václav Bureš
93 Sereď -CK AB  D.Štúra 759/35 926 01 Sereď Vladimír Tomčáni
94 Sereď -ŠK CykloTour   Dom kultúry,Školská 1 926 00 Sereď Dušan Holbík
95 Smolenice-CK Karpaty Š.Baniča 57 919 04 Smolenice  Roman Holomek
96 Spišská Nová Ves - CYKLOKLUB Anton Rusnák,Dubová 6/1 052 01 Spišská Nová Ves Ing.Vincent Spišák
97 Spišská Nová Ves - Cykloklub Schwabi Zimná 36 052 01 Spišská Nová Ves Alexander Schwabik
98 Stará Turá-MKM Downhill Team Stará Turá 157/78 916 04 Stará Turá Marek Matejka
99 Súľov - SCK CYKLO TOUR  Súľov - Hradná 68 013 52 Súľov Ing.Slavomír Strečans
100 Šenkvice- CK EDDY Zapotok 84 900 81 Šenkvice Tomašovič Pavol
101 Štúrovo-Cykloturistický klub BURDA Hlavná 34 943 01 Štúrovo Attila Koréh
102 Šurany - Športový klub CALEX  Mlynská 4 942 01 Šurany MUDr.Dušan Kollár
103 Teplička nad Váhom - TNV RT Na rybník 583/12 013 01 Teplička nad Váhom Ján Skupeň
104 Topoľčany - SOKOL  J.Matušku 2220 955 01 Topolčany Viera Kmotorková
105 Trenčín - DUKLA MERIDA Štefánikova 16 911 91 Trenčín Mgr.Pavol Dian
106 Trenčín - TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY´S Kožušnícka 2 911 01 Trenčín  PhDr.Eva Stupková
107 Trenčín-Climberg T-Šport Soblahovská 35 911 01 Trenčín Ing.Branislav Kacina
108 Trnava - CK Generali Veterná 19 917 00 Trnava Ing. Marián Hlbocký
109 Trnava - CK JUNIOR  Na hlinách 25 917 00 Trnava Alena Kotlebová
110 Trnava- Olympik Lovecká 3 917 01 Trnava Bohuslav Kujovič
111 Trnava-CK Masters Team Palárikova 10 917 01 Trnava Karol Lipovský
112 Turčianske Teplice - KPHC  Slobody 70 039 01 Turčianske Teplice  Peter Vričan
113 Turzovka - CYKLOKLUB Vyšný koniec 352 023 54 Turzovka František Papík
114 Veľký Grob Školská 335 925 27 Veľký Grob Peter Šelinga
115 Veľký Krtíš - Cykloklub AUTOCENTRUM J.Kunštár,B.Nemcovej 8 990 01 Veľký Krtíš Ján Kunštár
116 Veľký Krtíš-BIKE PRO s.r.o. B.Nemcovej 59 990 01 Veľký Krtíš Ing.Marek Varhaňovsk
117 Vlkanová - Cykloklub  Witzenmann Továrenska 1 973 61 Vlkanová Rastislav Kazanský
118 Vranov nad Topľou-Bike Team Sídlisko Okulka 16/12 093 01 Vranov nad Topľou Ľubor Kulich
119 Záriečie - Cyklotrialový klub Záriečie 133 020 52 Záriečie Ján Šidlík
120 Zeleneč - CK BMX   Hlavná 108/106 919 21 Zeleneč Mgr.Mária Bachratá
121 Zvolen-CK UNICOM Pod Dráhami 16 960 01 Zvolen Ing.Richard Gross
122 Zvolen-Slovenský cykloklub Jabloňová 16 960 01 Zvolen Miriam Závacká
123 Žiar nad Hronom -MŠK CK A.Dubčeka 45 965 01 Žiar nad Hronom Ing. Milan Veselý
124 Žilina - Cyklistický spolok Rajecká 3 010 01 Žilina Milan Novosad
125 Žilina - TCK Nitrianska 1/68 010 08 Žilina Jozef Šiška