Por. UCI kód Meno Oddiel Mičiná Borová Banská Bystrica Zeleneč Trnava Vrícko Pravenec MS mládež Prievidza MS Muži Spolu
                           
Žiaci
1 SVK19960130 BELLAN Juraj R.C.T.Martin St.žiaci    20 19 18 19 19 19 24 20 140
2 SVK19961221 BODIŠ Dušan CK AB SEREĎ St.žiaci    18 19 18 18 18 23 17 131
3 SVK19970730 JELŽA Nicolas MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom St.žiaci    16 18 16 15 16 15 17 113
4 SVK19970402 MIHALÍČEK Daniel ŽP Šport, a.s. St.žiaci    17 17 14 16 15 13 16 15 110
5 SVK19971210 MIHALČÍK Dominik MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom St.žiaci    19 20 15 17 17 21 109
6 SVK19960415 ZVERKO David MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom St.žiaci    20 20 20 25 85
7 SVK19971015 ROHÁČ Pavol ŽP Šport, a.s. St.žiaci    15 11 14 12 14 66
8 SVK19960211 ORAVEC Matej Cyklistický spolok Žilina St.žiaci    20 22 19 61
9 SVK19961005 BUŠFY Michal Cyklistický spolok Žilina St.žiaci    17 18 18 53
10 SVK19960514 LUKÁČ Milan Cyklistický spolok Žilina St.žiaci    17 16 19 52
11 SVK19960504 MLYNARČIK František CK Spišská Nová Ves St.žiaci    13 11 13 14 51
12 SVK19981202 HASCH Henrich MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom Ml.žiaci    14 14 15 43
13 SVK19980306 RANGELOV Peter CK KARPATY Smolenice Ml.žiaci    16 13 29
14 SVK19970522 KVIETOK Pavol ŽP Šport, a.s. St.žiaci    20 20
15 SVK19981014 PERSON Tomáš Cyklistický spolok Žilina Ml.žiaci    16 16
16 SVK19971105 HOBLÍK Patrik CK KARPATY Smolenice St.žiaci    12 12
Kadeti
1 SVK19940717 GLAJZA Ondrej ŽP Šport, a.s. KADET       20 20 20 20 20 20 25 20 145
2 SVK19950423 VOZÁR Šimon ŽP Šport, a.s. KADET       19 17 17 18 19 19 24 19 135
3 SVK19950613 SCHVARCBACHER Ivan ŽP Šport, a.s. KADET       14 10 14 16 18 14 21 18 115
4 SVK19950124 DONOVAL Michal ŽP Šport, a.s. KADET       15 15 10 14 17 15 20 16 112
5 SVK19940311 ŽUCHA Tomáš Cyklistický spolok Žilina KADET       18 18 16 17 22 17 108
6 SVK19940725 FABIAN Lukáš CK Spišská Nová Ves KADET       12 15 15 15 17 18 14 106
7 SVK19940210 MALOVEC Ľuboš Olympik Trnava KADET       14 19 19 18 23 93
8 SVK19950104 URBANEC Patrik Cyklistický spolok Žilina KADET       13 13 12 13 19 13 83
9 SVK19941203 DUCHOŇ Ondrej Olympik Trnava KADET       9 11 16 13 17 12 78
10 SVK19950620 ŠMONDRK Samuel MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom KADET       11 8 9 12 11 15 66
11 SVK19950911 HOLOMEK Milan CK KARPATY Smolenice KADET       17 16 13 12 58
12 SVK19940206 LAJCHA Juraj TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín KADET       16 16 15 47
13 SVK19940429 BODIŠ Viliam CK AB SEREĎ KADET       19 18 37
14 SVK19950314 DUBEŇ Martin Cyklistický spolok Žilina KADET       12 11 11 34
15 SVK19941014 MACURÁK Slavomír CK Spišská Nová Ves KADET       14 14 28
16 SVK19940708 BUKOVEC Marek ŽP Šport, a.s. KADET       16 16
17 SVK19940805 KLOTTON Michal Olympik Trnava KADET       7 8 15
18 SVK19940407 RERKO Tomáš CK Spišská Nová Ves KADET       7 7
Veteráni A
1 SVK19760512 REHÁK Ivan Finančné centrum team Považská Bystrica VET A       20 20 20 20 20 20 25 20 145
2 SVK19760627 MARGOČ Juraj BIKE PRO s.r.o. Veľký Krtíš VET A       18 19 19 18 17 19 24 19 136
3 SVK19760527 JANÍK Radomír Finančné centrum team Považská Bystrica VET A       19 18 18 19 16 17 22 17 130
4 HUN19760408 SZÁSZ Viktor Vitalitás SE Golyán K. VET A       16 17 17 15 16 21 18 120
5 SVK19710123 BUCHEL Ján Bez klubovej príslušnosti VET A       16 14 14 15 18 14 91
6 SVK19780417 MÁLEK Martin KLUB BRADLO BIKE VET A       16 19 18 23 76
7 SVK19720423 ŽBODÁK Rastislav KLUB BRADLO BIKE VET A       12 12 14 19 15 72
8 SVK19730817 RANTO Martin R.C.T.Martin VET A       17 17 15 18 67
9 SVK19770311 GREBEČI Dalibor CK Masters Team Trnava VET A       13 13 20 16 62
10 SVK19760914 NÉČ Ladislav Bez klubovej príslušnosti VET A       15 13 16 13 57
11 SVK19780517 VAVRO Peter CK Pravenec VET A       17 17
12 SVK19761130 BARGER Ladislav Bez klubovej príslušnosti VET A       14 14
13 SVK19760821 POBIECKÝ Peter CK KARPATY Smolenice VET A       13 13
14 SVK19711207 GRUSZ Peter Bez klubovej príslušnosti VET A       12 12
Veteráni B
1 SVK19660322 GLAJZA Ondrej CK Pravenec VET B       19 20 20 20 20 19 25 20 144
2 SVK19700701 KACINA Branislav CLIMBERG T-ŠPORT Trenčín VET B       20 19 19 18 20 24 19 139
3 SVK19700223 ZEMAN Zdenko Finančné centrum team Považská Bystrica VET B       18 18 18 19 19 18 23 133
4 SVK19690102 DAŇO Róbert CK Rock Machine Prievidza VET B       15 15
5 SVK19670708 HAAS Ivan CK Banská Bystrica VET B       17 17 16 16 66
6 SVK19670513 DAŇO Ludovit CK Rock Machine Prievidza VET B       17 17 17 18 69
7 SVK19650927 ZAUJEC Ivan ŠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď VET B       14 14
8 SVK19620716 DRHA Ivan CK BIKE-SPORT Nová Dubnica VET B       16 17 33
9 SVK19610502 GÁLIK Marián INTER - SC VET B       16 16
10 CZE19631019 BALÁK Leoš ACS DRAK Vrbno VET B 18 18
Veteráni C,D
1 SVK19590204 KUJOVIČ František Olympik Trnava VET C       20 19 17 18 20 24 20 138
2 SVK19540410 GROM Vladimír CK Pravenec VET C       20 18 19 19 25 19 120
3 SVK19590124 TAHOTNÝ Jozef CK Lokomotíva Bratislava-Rača VET C       19 20 39
4 HUN19591224 TERBE Deszó Ózdi KE VET C       20 20
5 SVK19500504 LONGAUER Ladislav CK Banská Bystrica VET D     18 18
Ženy
1 SVK19960327 MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza ŽP Šport, a.s. St.žiaci    20 20 20 19 19 19 25 142
2 HUN19831102 DÓSA Eszter Vitalitás SE Golyán K. ŽENY        18 18 20 20 20 23 19 138
3 SVK19790501 VOJTÁŠOVÁ Zuzana CK Banská Bystrica ŽENY        19 19 17 18 18 24 20 135
4 SVK19920615 MALÁRIKOVÁ Michaela CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED Bratislava JUNIORKY    19 18 17 22 76
5 HUN19811118 GOLYÁN Szabina Vitalitás SE Golyán K. ŽENY 16 16 17 49
6 SVK19920610 ČAPRNKOVÁ Lucia CK Pravenec JUNIORKY    18 18
7 SVK19891126 KUBÍKOVÁ Júlia KPHC Turčianske Teplice ŽENY        17 17
Juniori
1 SVK19920618 HULA Daniel TJ SOKOL Topoľčany JUNIORI     20 20 20 19 19 18 24 20 142
2 SVK19920819 CHALÁS Jaroslav TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín JUNIORI     17 19 19 20 19 25 19 138
3 SVK19920828 SUCHÁR Tomáš TJ SOKOL Topoľčany JUNIORI     18 17 17 17 18 16 23 18 128
4 SVK19930306 GEBRLÍN Lukáš MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom JUNIORI     15 18 16 16 17 17 22 16 122
5 SVK19931114 ZAŤKO Dominik MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom JUNIORI     14 16 14 13 15 20 15 107
6 SVK19921101 MICHALEC Marek TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín JUNIORI     16 - 18 18 16 21 17 106
7 SVK19921113 UVÁČEK Vlastimil Olympik Trnava JUNIORI 13 15 12 14 14 17 14 99
8 SVK19920731 MLYNARČÍK Matúš CK Spišská Nová Ves JUNIORI 12 12 11 13 16 13 77
9 SVK19930805 ŠMÝKAL Martin BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava JUNIORI     - 14 13 15 15 18 75
10 CZE19930619 LOUVAR Ondřej KC Hlinsko JUNIORI     19 - 20 20 59
11 SVK19920303 VANKO Pavol TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín JUNIORI     - 15 19 34
12 SVK19920819 BÉREŠ Stanislav TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín JUNIORI 11 19 30
13 HUN19930322 FENYVESI Peter X2 Team JUNIORI     14 14
14 SVK19930310 GROSS Richard CK UNICOM Zvolen JUNIORI     11 11
Muži Elite a U23
1 SVK19890731 MAHĎAR Martin DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA A MUŽI      14 19 16 17 8 20 19 113
2 SVK19840310 GAJDOŠÍK Štefan BIKE PRO s.r.o. Veľký Krtíš B MUŽI      1 15 15 15 17 15 19 17 113
3 SVK19740114 BARÉNYI Milan TREK KCK Oslany B MUŽI      25 20 20 20 21 106
4 SVK19910723 MEDVEĎ Matej ŽP Šport, a.s. U23 15 20 17 16 18 15 101
5 SVK19710611 GLAJZA Robert Bez klubovej príslušnosti B MUŽI      20 18 19 19 24 100
6 SVK19850917 BÁTORA Lukaš OUTSITER NOVATEC B MUŽI      6 18 14 10 19 18 14 99
7 SVK19780503 FRAŇO Martin CK Banská Bystrica B MUŽI      9 16 14 12 17 17 10 95
8 SVK19861224 HARING Martin CK Banská Bystrica B MUŽI      21 19 18 13 22 93
9 SVK19870205 ZIMA Jozef ADZ-FLY-CLUB Sabinov B MUŽI      - 13 13 11 16 11 16 80
10 SVK19880708 VYŠŇA Matej DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA A MUŽI      4 17 18 20 18 77
11 SVK19740407 SALOŇ Ivan CK Pravenec B MUŽI      3 14 12 6 12 15 9 71
12 SVK19810530 ŽEMBA Dávid ADZ-FLY-CLUB Sabinov B MUŽI      2 12 9 9 9 14 11 66
13 SVK19910401 KUBEK Tomáš CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED Bratislava U23 10 10 4 13 14 12 63
14 SVK19900210 ZIMANY Andrej CK Krupina B MUŽI      13 16 13 42
15 SVK19880617 ČANECKÝ Marek CK Banská Bystrica B MUŽI      16 20 36
16 HUN19810526 REITTINGER Gábor Vitalitás SE Golyán K. ELITE 11 7 11 29
17 SVK19820319 MÁLEK Jan KLUB BRADLO BIKE B MUŽI      7 0 9 13 29
18 SVK19870615 GIERTL Ľubomír ADZ-FLY-CLUB Sabinov B MUŽI      8 2 10 8 28
19 SVK19910110 GROSS Arnold CK UNICOM Zvolen U23 8 12 7 27
20 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Robert TELENET FIDEA    A MUŽI      25 25
21 CZE19761030 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk MAX CURSOR ELITE 24 24
22 CZE19820919 KÁŠEK David CYKLO TAEM BUDVAR Tábor ELITE 23 23
23 SVK19730408 METLIČKA Václav Prodoli Racing Team B MUŽI      23 23
24 CZE19890908 HUNAL Martin Velosport Valenta Scott Team U23 22 22
25 CZE19900203 ROHEL Břetislav Forman Cycling team U23 19 19
26 SVK19690106 POLIEVKA Pavol DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA A MUŽI      11 8 19
27 CZE19831016 BAMBULA Stanislav CYKLO TAEM BUDVAR Tábor ELITE 18 18
28 CZE19900107 NEPRAŠ Karel ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí U23 17 17
29 SVK19900907 WACHS Martin ŠO DUKLA Bratislava B MUŽI      - 11 5 1 17
30 HUN19790113 BURUCZKI Syilárd Pilis Cross Country Club ELITE 16 16
31 GER19860923 MENSCHING Helge Team Grischa Niermann-Saikls ELITE 15 15
32 AUT19700313 RUMPLER Roland RC ARBO Kindberg ELITE 14 14
33 CZE19910327 SVOBODA Milan SCOTT SCANIA TEAM KOLÍN U23 13 13
34 CZE19900924 KOVANDA Lukáš CYKLO TAEM BUDVAR Tábor U23 12 12
35 SVK19910207 MAČAK Matuš CK Spišská Nová Ves U23 12 12
36 POL19900917 GRADEK Kamil GKS CARTUSIA Kartuzy U23 11 11
37 HUN19670224 TISZA Zoltan P-NIVÓ BETONEXPRESS ELITE 10 10
38 CZE19880118 PŘÍHODA Lukáš KC Hlinsko U23 8 8
39 POL19891010 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MG LKS Blekitni U23 7 7
40 SVK19910408 RADOSA Matúš TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín U23 7 7
41 SVK19911008 STRAKA Michal BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava U23 6 6
42 POL19901129 CHMURZEWSKI Mateusz MG LKS Blekitni U23 5 5
43 AUT19790812 MAYER Andreas RC Schnecke ASVO Wien ELITE 5 5
44 AUT19790421 LEITER Lukas RC Schnecke ASVO Wien ELITE 3 3
45 SVK19831205 STACHURA Lukáš Cykloklub Bardejov B MUŽI      0