Por. Št.č. UCI kód Meno Oddiel Kat. Čas Odstup
Mini chlapci
1 701 SVK19990312 ŠTOČEK Matúš Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5365 0:02:57
2 702 CZE19990505 SOLAŘ Kryštof BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí c10398 0:03:16 0:00:19
3 712 CZE2000 VAVŘÍK Michal BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí cx2 0:03:17 0:00:20
4 703 SVK20001202 MICHALIČKA Štefan Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5019 0:03:24 0:00:27
5 704 SVK19990413 ŠOŠKA Samuel Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5546 0:03:24 0:00:27
6 705 SVK20000613 ORAVEC Daniel Cyklistický spolok Žilina x1 0:03:33 0:00:36
7 713 SVK19990508 PERICHTA Matej ŽP Šport, a.s. x20 0:03:38 0:00:41
8 714 SVK19990801 ZVONEK Branislav CK MTB Dohňany x5 0:03:53 0:00:56
9 709 SVK20000226 MERIAČ Tomáš KPHC Turčianske Teplice X19 0:03:55 0:00:58
10 708 SVK20000725 PAVČO Erik CK KARPATY Smolenice X21 0:04:02 0:01:05
11 706 SVK20020426 MIHALČÍK Samuel Banská Štiavnica X26 0:04:14 0:01:17
12 710 SVK20000426 GROS Samuel CK Rock Machine Prievidza x31 0:04:26 0:01:29
13 711 SVK20010607 PUTIŠKA Alexej Diviacka Nová Ves x32 0:05:29 0:02:32
14 707 SVK20010517 KLIMANT Ivan Pravenec X29 0:05:29 0:02:32
15 715 SVK20020416 PANÁČ Peter Dolné Trhovište x25 0:05:45 0:02:48
716 SVK19990226 HORNIAK Dávid BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 4719 DNF
717 SVK20000601 ŽITŇANSKÝ Ľuboš Oponice x23 DNS
Mini dievčatá
1 773 CZE19991005 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí c12752 0:01:34
2 772 CZE19990924 KRUPOVÁ Lucie BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí c10502 0:01:34 0:00:00
3 771 SVK19990721 MICHALIČKOVÁ Lucia Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5018 0:01:45 0:00:11
4 776 SVK20000427 GLAJZOVÁ Natália Poprad x22 0:02:05 0:00:31
5 774 SVK20021230 MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5547 0:02:06 0:00:32
6 775 SVK20030328 KMOTORKOVÁ Patrícia TJ SOKOL Topoľčany 4959 0:02:16 0:00:42
Mladší žiaci
1 603 SVK19971210 MIHALČÍK Dominik MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 4830 0:11:06
2 602 SVK19981014 PERSON Tomáš Cyklistický spolok Žilina 4322 0:11:20 0:00:14
3 606 SVK19970730 JELŽA Nicolas MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 4237 0:11:26 0:00:20
4 611 CZE19980223 ZEŤÁK Michael BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí c11432 0:11:40 0:00:34
5 613 SVK19970522 KVIETOK Pavol ŽP Šport, a.s. 4591 0:11:42 0:00:36
6 607 SVK19981202 HASCH Henrich MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 4546 0:11:42 0:00:36
7 601 SVK19980530 MICHALIČKA Juraj Cyklistický spolok Žilina 4734 0:12:07 0:01:01
8 612 SVK19971015 ROHÁČ Pavol ŽP Šport, a.s. 5677 0:12:39 0:01:33
9 604 SVK19981211 GAŠPARÍK Branislav Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5545 0:12:39 0:01:33
10 614 SVK19971125 REPISKÝ Patrik CK Lysá pod Makytou 4812 0:12:53 0:01:47
11 616 SVK19971212 KOVÁČIK Vladimír CK MTB Dohňany x3 0:13:04 0:01:58
12 609 SVK19980306 RANGELOV Peter CK KARPATY Smolenice 4769 0:13:13 0:02:07
13 608 SVK19970411 GAŠPAR Filip MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 5007 0:13:35 0:02:29
14 615 SVK19980601 ŠVARC Marek CK Pravenec x35 -kolo
610 SVK19970827 MAURER Marcel CK Pravenec x30 DNF
Mladšie žiačky
1 671 SVK19971204 MILOTOVÁ Pavlína Cyklistický klub Vendy Senica 5063 0:09:22
2 672 SVK19971011 PANÁČKOVÁ Petra CK Lysá pod Makytou 4813 0:09:50 0:00:28
3 675 POL19981204 SIARKA Estera UKS Podwilk px2 0:11:52 0:02:30
4 674 SVK19980212 BAŠKOVÁ Natália CK MTB Dohňany X2 0:12:07 0:02:45
Starší žiaci
1 501 SVK19950104 URBANEC Patrik Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5338 0:34:52
2 503 SVK19950314 DUBEŇ Martin Cyklistický spolok Žilina 2660 0:36:50 0:01:58
3 510 SVK19950911 HOLOMEK Milan CK KARPATY Smolenice 4114 0:36:57 0:02:05
4 514 SVK19950124 DONOVAL Michal ŽP Šport, a.s. 4778 0:37:17 0:02:25
5 515 POL19960617 SIARKA Adrian UKS Podwilk MAL046 0:37:44 0:02:52
6 506 SVK19960415 ZVERKO David MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 5674 0:38:03 0:03:11
7 504 SVK19960514 LUKÁČ Milan Cyklistický spolok Žilina 4024 0:39:42 0:04:50
8 507 SVK19950620 ŠMONDRK Samuel MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 4545 0:40:34 0:05:42
9 505 SVK19961005 BUŠFY Michal Cyklistický spolok Žilina 4733 0:41:10 0:06:18
10 509 CZE19950916 MOLÁK Filip MAIRACING TEAM C12272 0:41:22 0:06:30
11 512 SVK19961221 BODIŠ Dušan CK AB SEREĎ 4012 0:41:41 0:06:49
12 516 SVK19960315 HORNIAK Filip BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 2785 0:43:29 0:08:37
13 511 CZE19960410 BYSTROŇ Vilém BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí c10522 0:46:31 0:11:39
14 508 CZE19960519 HELIS Luděk MAIRACING TEAM C7431 0:56:24 0:21:32
513 SVK19950613 SCHVARCBACHER Ivan ŽP Šport, a.s. 5092 DNF
502 SVK19950423 VOZÁR Šimon ŽP Šport, a.s. 5319 DNF
Staršie žiačky
1 572 SVK19960327 MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza ŽP Šport, a.s. 4590 0:29:54
2 573 SVK19960606 LABAJOVÁ Ivana Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 4653 0:31:01 0:01:07
3 574 POL19960427 RAPACZ Monika UKS Podwilk mal116 0:32:41 0:02:47
Kadeti
1 402 SVK19931212 LAMI František BMX KLUB KOŠICKÝ ŠARKAŇ 1489 0:38:39
2 401 SVK19931020 BEBČÁK Jozef Cykloklub Turzovka 3972 0:38:53 0:00:14
3 403 CZE19930523 HRABAL Jakub MAIRACING TEAM C18952 0:40:10 0:01:31
4 404 SVK19940311 ŽUCHA Tomáš Cyklistický spolok Žilina 3626 0:41:49 0:03:10
5 412 SVK19930823 HORNIAK Samuel BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 2786 0:42:34 0:03:55
6 411 SVK19940717 GLAJZA Ondrej ŽP Šport, a.s. 4881 0:43:13 0:04:34
7 413 CZE19930210 MACHULKA Kamil 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c11786 0:44:00 0:05:21
8 414 SVK19930805 ŠMÝKAL Martin BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 3644 0:44:30 0:05:51
9 415 SVK19930105 POSCH Helmuth BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 5501 0:45:00 0:06:21
10 407 SVK19941210 KOVÁČIK Juraj Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 4656 0:45:18 0:06:39
11 406 SVK19930306 GEBRLÍN Lukáš CK Pravenec 4543 0:46:12 0:07:33
12 405 SVK19940118 HUDEK Dominik Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5544 0:48:36 0:09:57
13 408 SVK19940416 PUTIŠKA René BKP x33 -kolo
14 409 SVK19941128 CHVÁLA Jakub ŠK Tatranské Orly L.Hrádok 5528 -kolo
15 416 SVK19940801 DOUBEK Tomáš BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 5500 -kolo
410 SVK19940429 BODIŠ Viliam CK AB SEREĎ 3659 DNF
Kadetky
1 471 CZE19941109 MACHULKOVÁ Barbora 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c11788 0:34:24
2 475 POL19940726 PYRGIES Alicja UKS Podwilk mal117 0:37:12 0:02:48
3 474 SVK19941125 MILOTOVÁ Adriana Cyklistický klub Vendy Senica 4563 0:38:53 0:04:29
4 477 SVK19930210 KOVÁROVÁ Nikola KHC-TJ Spartak Myjava 2431 0:40:46 0:06:22
5 476 SVK19931229 BENČÚROVA Katka BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 4391 0:45:56 0:11:32
Muži II
1 201 CZE19840607 ZVONEK Milan AGNESI MTB TEAM cx3 0:59:11
2 203 CZE19900410 JANIK Martin TJ TŽ Třinec c17815 1:00:09 0:00:58
3 205 CZE19860712 MAITNER Josef MAIRACING TEAM C16168 1:00:41 0:01:30
4 207 SVK19811130 ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav Cyklistický klub Vendy Senica 546 1:01:24 0:02:13
5 210 SVK19830728 TURAN Dominik OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 832 1:03:23 0:04:12
6 214 SVK19901218 ŠPÁNIK Peter KPHC Turčianske Teplice 4748 1:05:01 0:05:50
7 212 CZE19901226 KOVAŘÍK David S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava cx10 1:06:21 0:07:10
8 211 SVK19821016 KASMAN Peter R.A.U. SGB sportteam Slovakia 3201 1:06:34 0:07:23
9 209 SVK19790706 FARKAŠ Miroslav Športový klub PEGAS 982 1:06:57 0:07:46
10 204 SVK19840617 DOBIAŠ Pavol ŠK PIKOLO Trenčín 3177 1:07:03 0:07:52
11 206 SVK19770215 MIKO Marcel CK AB SEREĎ 958 1:08:52 0:09:41
12 213 SVK19890120 SIVÁČEK Marian KHC-TJ Spartak Myjava 4683 1:10:28 0:11:17
13 208 SVK820109 KANDRÁČ Martin ŠK PEGAS x34 1:10:38 0:11:27
Veteráni A
1 803 SVK19770909 BELAS Martin BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 2462 1:03:54
2 802 SVK19780417 MÁLEK Martin KLUB BRADLO BIKE 367 1:03:56 0:00:02
3 813 SVK19770722 RICHTER Peter CK Rock Machine Prievidza 1128 1:06:48 0:02:54
4 809 SVK19730817 RANTO Martin R.C.T.Martin 5519 1:08:58 0:05:04
5 810 SVK19790408 ŽUPA Martin OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 5619 1:09:49 0:05:55
6 807 SVK19710822 MERIAČ Juraj KPHC Turčianske Teplice 5642 1:09:59 0:06:05
7 808 SVK19760419 GROSS Rudolf CK Rock Machine Prievidza 5051 1:10:46 0:06:52
8 812 SVK19710522 MIKÁČ Marián Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 1951 1:13:50 0:09:56
9 804 SVK19780107 KUIŠ Peter Športový klub PEGAS 4714 1:14:36 0:10:42
10 806 SVK19760821 POBIECKÝ Peter CK KARPATY Smolenice 5462 -kolo
11 811 SVK19740316 CIGÁNEK Ján KHC KAKTUS BIKE Bratislava 2160 -kolo
Veteráni B
1 851 CZE19670612 KOVAŘÍK Ivo S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava c16972 0:52:35
2 855 SVK19660322 GLAJZA Ondrej CK Pravenec 35 0:53:41 0:01:06
3 854 SVK19650209 BUREŠ Václav Cyklistický klub Vendy Senica 1430 0:53:58 0:01:23
4 853 SVK19630627 VLČKO Ladislav KPHC Turčianske Teplice 3143 0:54:26 0:01:51
5 805 SVK19670708 HAAS Ivan CK Banská Bystrica 4140 0:58:21 0:05:46
6 857 SVK19600926 ŠPANÍK Peter KPHC Turčianske Teplice 4289 -kolo
856 SVK19690102 DAŇO Róbert CK Rock Machine Prievidza 1754 DNF
Veteráni C
1 901 CZE19580709 SEDLÁČEK Jiří S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava c2429 0:45:23
2 904 SVK19481002 ČAPRNKA Jozef CK Pravenec 955 0:48:55 0:03:32
3 902 SVK19580224 BAŠKA Jozef Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 4292 0:49:15 0:03:52
4 903 SVK19540410 GROM Vladimír CK Pravenec 1720 0:50:28 0:05:05
Juniori
1 302 SVK19910723 MEDVEĎ Matej ŽP Šport, a.s. 4371 1:18:05
2 311 SVK19921229 KUČERA Jozef CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED Bratislava 4281 1:19:43 0:01:38
3 307 SVK19920828 SUCHÁR Tomáš TJ SOKOL Topoľčany 3507 1:19:50 0:01:45
4 301 SVK19920618 HULA Daniel TJ SOKOL Topoľčany 2154 1:22:33 0:04:28
5 305 SVK19911205 SLOTTA Martin Cyklistický spolok Žilina 3619 1:22:54 0:04:49
6 309 SVK19911008 STRAKA Michal BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 3197 1:23:49 0:05:44
7 310 SVK19920819 CHALÁS Jaroslav TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín 3763 1:24:31 0:06:26
8 312 SVK19910401 KUBEK Tomáš CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED Bratislava 5026 1:25:34 0:07:29
9 308 SVK19911223 BUKOVČÁK Jakub CK AB SEREĎ 4014 1:29:36 0:11:31
10 306 SVK19910408 RADOSA Matúš TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín 3138 -kolo
Juniorky
1 371 SVK19920313 ŠIMOROVÁ Natália ŽP Šport, a.s. 4780 0:58:06
2 374 CZE19910515 JANIKOVÁ Iveta TJ TŽ Třinec c18296 1:06:07 0:08:01
3 376 SVK19920610 ČAPRNKOVÁ Lucia CK Pravenec 5345 1:09:03 0:10:57
4 375 SVK19911031 DEDINSKÁ Lucka BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 2789 -kolo
Ženy Elite
1 101 SVK19760204 ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 795 1:01:04
2 105 POL19870606 PYRGIES Magdalena GK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC PL406 1:05:46 0:04:42
3 109 SVK19780318 ONDÁŠOVÁ Elena OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 4712 1:11:54 0:10:50
4 106 CZE19810203 MARÁČKOVÁ Pavlína S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava c7483 -kolo
5 108 SVK19891126 KUBÍKOVÁ Júlia KPHC Turčianske Teplice 2780 -kolo
6 104 CZE19905901 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka MAIRACING TEAM C12642 -kolo
7 107 SVK19790501 VOJTÁŠOVÁ Zuzana CK Banská Bystrica 3654 -kolo
Muži Elite a U23
1 1 SVK19860812 LAMI Michal JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice 1487 1:36:10
2 7 SVK19740114 BARÉNYI Milan TREK KCK Oslany 11 1:36:11 0:00:01
3 2 SVK19860804 HANUS Lukáš MERIDA BIKING TEAM 1172 1:39:00 0:02:50
4 5 SVK19860203 KOSTELNIČÁK Martin BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 3199 1:40:26 0:04:16
5 8 SVK19860116 BÍROŠ Radovan Klub nadšencov amatérskej cyklistiky Ružombero 1974 1:41:24 0:05:14
6 9 SVK19861224 HARING Martin CK Banská Bystrica 3929 1:42:55 0:06:45
7 4 SVK19860907 ŠKOPEK Martin BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 2788 1:44:35 0:08:25
8 6 SVK19850917 BÁTORA Lukaš OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 1137 1:45:52 0:09:42
9 12 SVK19750210 LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 796 -kolo
10 56 SVK19900608 KUPEC Peter ŽP Šport, a.s. 4947 -kolo
11 11 SVK19810108 TÓTH Július Bez klubovej príslušnosti 4413 -2 kolá
12 54 SVK19900114 BAĎURA Karol Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 3976 -2 kolá
13 55 SVK19900822 BODIŠ Martin CK AB SEREĎ 2891 -2 kolá
14 10 SVK19820218 TÓTH Zoltán Cyklo turistický klub BURDA-Štúrovo 3988 -2 kolá
57 SVK19891028 ŠIMORA Marián CK Pravenec x28 DNF
Easy 13:00
1 174 CZE20033107 GRIGAR Petr Valašské Meziřičí 17.09
2 172 SVK20031213 GROS Adam CK Rock Machine Prievidza 18.21
3 175 SVK20040214 GLAJZA Andreas Poprad 18.84
4 171 SVK20040712 HAAS Christian Banská Bystrica 18.86
5 144 SVK20030627 PANÁČEK Andrej Lysá pod Makytou 20.64
6 173 SVK20050503 HULOVÁ Daniela SOKOL Topoľčany 38.16
Nábor 13:00
1 146 SVK19970611 FRANKO Kristián Pravenec 1:27
2 145 SVK19941220 OBERT Peter Pravenec 1:35
3 143 SVK19970202 STREČANSKÝ Matúš Pravenec 1:42
4 141 SVK19960916 TONHAJZER Ivan Nedožery - Brezany 1:53
5 142 SVK19951030 STREČANSKÝ Dominik Pravenec 2:00
6 147 SVK19960809 KUTLÁK Martin Pravenec 2:07