Por. Št.č. UCI kód Meno Oddiel Kat. Čas Odstup
Mini chlapci
1 705 SVK19990312 ŠTOČEK Matúš Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5365 0:08:17
2 703 CZE19990505 SOLAŘ Kryštof BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí 0 0:08:38 0:00:21
3 702 SVK20001202 MICHALIČKA Štefan Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5019 0:08:44 0:00:27
4 706 SVK20000613 ORAVEC Daniel Cyklistický spolok Žilina 0 0:08:55 0:00:38
5 701 SVK19990413 ŠOŠKA Samuel Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5546 0:09:36 0:01:19
6 708 SVK19990801 ZVONEK Branislav CK MTB Dohňany 0 0:10:51 0:02:34
7 704 SVK20000226 MERIAČ Tomáš KPHC Turčianske Teplice 0 0:11:48 0:03:31
8 707 SVK19990428 TUCHYŇA Michal BMX PODBREZINY Liptovský Mikuláš 4186 0:14:12 0:05:55
Mini dievčatá
1 771 SVK19990721 MICHALIČKOVÁ Lucia Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5018 0:04:49
2 772 SVK20021230 MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5547 0:06:18 0:01:29
3 773 SVK20001231 MIKOVÁ Nikola Malá Mača 0 0:09:33 0:03:15
Mladší žiaci
1 603 SVK19980530 MICHALIČKA Juraj Cyklistický spolok Žilina 4734 0:20:39
2 605 SVK19971210 MIHALČÍK Dominik MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 4830 0:21:14 0:00:35
3 602 SVK19981014 PERSON Tomáš Cyklistický spolok Žilina 4322 0:21:27 0:00:48
4 615 CZE19981025 MUSIL Filip SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín c8538 0:22:46 0:02:07
5 608 SVK19981202 HASCH Henrich MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 4546 0:22:50 0:02:11
6 611 CZE19980223 ZEŤÁK Michael BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí 0 0:23:41 0:03:02
7 610 CZE19980304 HERMAN Ondřej BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí 0 0:24:06 0:03:27
8 604 SVK19981211 GAŠPARÍK Branislav Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5545 0:24:38 0:03:59
9 601 SVK19971203 DUBEŇ Branislav Cyklistický spolok Žilina 4321 0:25:18 0:04:39
10 614 SVK19971212 KOVÁČIK Vladimír CK MTB Dohňany 0 0:25:34 0:04:55
11 613 SVK19971105 HOBLÍK Patrik CK KARPATY Smolenice 5461 0:25:41 0:05:02
12 607 SVK19970514 TRUBAN Matej MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 4238 -kolo
13 609 SVK19970411 GAŠPAR Filip MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 5007 -kolo
14 606 SVK19980306 RANGELOV Peter CK KARPATY Smolenice 4769 -kolo
15 612 SVK19980804 HAMRÁK Filip CK AB SEREĎ 4614 DNF
16 616 SVK19971125 REPISKÝ Patrik CK Lysá pod Makytou 4812 DNF
Mladšie žiačky
1 671 SVK19971204 MILOTOVÁ Pavlína Cyklistický klub Vendy Senica 5063 0:13:47
2 673 SVK19971011 PANÁČKOVÁ Petra CK Lysá pod Makytou 4813 0:15:02 0:01:15
3 672 SVK19980212 BAŠKOVÁ Natália CK MTB Dohňany 0 0:19:35 0:05:48
Starší žiaci
1 502 SVK19950104 URBANEC Patrik Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5338 0:43:18
2 501 SVK19950314 DUBEŇ Martin Cyklistický spolok Žilina 2660 0:45:00 0:01:42
3 511 SVK19950911 HOLOMEK Milan CK KARPATY Smolenice 4114 0:45:36 0:02:18
4 505 SVK19960211 ORAVEC Matej Cyklistický spolok Žilina 5266 0:45:47 0:02:29
5 514 SVK19950423 VOZÁR Šimon ŽP Šport, a.s. 5319 0:46:24 0:03:06
6 519 SVK19960612 BAŠKA Denis Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 4654 0:47:26 0:04:08
7 520 CZE19960727 PREJDA Václav S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava c16035 0:48:29 0:05:11
8 516 CZE19950713 SEKANINA Adam MORAVEC CZECH MTB TEAM c8606 0:48:41 0:05:23
9 503 SVK19960514 LUKÁČ Milan Cyklistický spolok Žilina 4024 0:48:56 0:05:38
10 512 SVK19950124 DONOVAL Michal ŽP Šport, a.s. 4778 0:49:31 0:06:13
11 509 SVK19950628 KUPEC Leonard CK AB SEREĎ 4011 0:49:59 0:06:41
12 513 SVK19950613 SCHVARCBACHER Ivan ŽP Šport, a.s. 5092 0:50:18 0:07:00
13 518 CZE19960519 HELIS Luděk MAIRACING TEAM C7431 0:50:46 0:07:28
14 517 CZE19950916 MOLÁK Filip MAIRACING TEAM C12272 0:51:03 0:07:45
15 510 SVK19961221 BODIŠ Dušan CK AB SEREĎ 4012 0:51:59 0:08:41
16 515 CZE19961113 SROVNALÍK Filip 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c5945 0:52:04 0:08:46
17 504 SVK19961005 BUŠFY Michal Cyklistický spolok Žilina 4733 0:54:09 0:10:51
18 508 SVK19950620 ŠMONDRK Samuel MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 4545 0:56:36 0:13:18
19 506 CZE19960308 VYKOUKAL Marek 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c9143 0:59:10 0:15:52
20 507 SVK19960701 HASCH Karol MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 4236 1:04:04 0:20:46
Staršie žiačky
1 574 SVK19950112 MIŠKOVSKÁ Katarína Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 4931 0:34:02
2 571 SVK19960327 MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza ŽP Šport, a.s. 4590 0:34:46 0:00:44
3 575 SVK19960606 LABAJOVÁ Ivana Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 4653 0:37:16 0:03:14
4 572 SVK19960202 VRÁBLIKOVÁ Daniela ŽP Šport, a.s. 5479 0:41:12 0:07:10
5 573 SVK19960117 JANUŠIKOVÁ Nina BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 4550 0:42:01 0:07:59
Kadeti
1 411 CZE19930330 DOLEŽAL Milan TJ FAVORIT Brno c16751 0:50:10
2 401 SVK19931020 BEBČÁK Jozef Cykloklub Turzovka 3972 0:51:38 0:01:28
3 409 SVK19931212 LAMI František BMX KLUB KOŠICKÝ ŠARKAŇ 1489 0:52:00 0:01:50
4 402 CZE19930131 JOB Robin TJ FAVORIT Brno c7217 0:53:07 0:02:57
5 404 CZE19930523 HRABAL Jakub MAIRACING TEAM C18952 0:53:16 0:03:06
6 416 CZE19930210 MACHULKA Kamil 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. C11786 0:53:30 0:03:20
7 410 CZE19930129 OŠŤÁDAL Jiří TJ FAVORIT Brno c19091 0:53:50 0:03:40
8 408 SVK19940423 ŠTULRAJTER Peter ŽP Šport, a.s. 4522 0:55:43 0:05:33
9 403 SVK19940311 ŽUCHA Tomáš Cyklistický spolok Žilina 3626 0:56:38 0:06:28
10 406 SVK19940429 BODIŠ Viliam CK AB SEREĎ 3659 0:57:11 0:07:01
11 405 SVK19940401 FAČKOVEC Matej CK AB SEREĎ 3662 0:58:40 0:08:30
12 417 CZE19930824 ZÁVRBSKÝ Ladislav TROB c10238 0:59:54 0:09:44
13 407 SVK19940917 MALÁRIK Ivan CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED Bratislava 3570 0:59:56 0:09:46
14 418 SVK19941210 KOVÁČIK Juraj Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 4656 1:00:20 0:10:10
15 414 SVK19940801 DOUBEK Tomáš BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 5500 1:00:26 0:10:16
16 413 SVK19941028 BLAŽÍČEK Andrej BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 5502 1:06:28 0:16:18
17 412 SVK19941216 BALÁŽ Matej BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 5108 0:00:00 -kolo
18 415 SVK19930805 ŠMÝKAL Martin BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 3644 0:00:00 DNF
Kadetky
1 474 CZE19940731 HLUBINKOVÁ Nikola MORAVEC CZECH MTB TEAM c8503 0:43:11
2 477 CZE19941109 MACHULKOVÁ Barbora 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. C11788 0:46:05 0:02:54
3 475 CZE19930324 TLAMKOVÁ Tereza MORAVEC CZECH MTB TEAM c8817 0:48:56 0:05:45
4 472 SVK19931229 BENČÚROVA Katka BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 4391 0:50:48 0:07:37
5 471 SVK19941125 MILOTOVÁ Adriana Cyklistický klub Vendy Senica 4563 0:52:41 0:09:30
6 473 CZE19940523 PAROLKOVÁ Markéta MORAVEC CZECH MTB TEAM c8638 0:53:57 0:10:46
7 476 SVK19930210 KOVÁROVÁ Nikola KHC-TJ Spartak Myjava 2431 0:55:01 0:11:50
Muži II
1 214 CZE19820219 ŠUSTEK Milan VOLVO AUTO HASE 0 1:12:32
2 208 CZE19840607 ZVONEK Milan AGNESI MTB TEAM 0 1:14:47 0:02:15
3 204 CZE19900410 JANIK Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C17815 1:17:31 0:04:59
4 210 CZE19900309 VYROUBAL Michal MORAVEC CZECH MTB TEAM c10919 1:18:23 0:05:51
5 206 SVK19811130 ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav Cyklistický klub Vendy Senica 546 1:19:36 0:07:04
6 209 CZE19860712 MAITNER Josef MAIRACING TEAM C16168 1:19:40 0:07:08
7 205 SVK19830728 TURAN Dominik OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 832 1:20:12 0:07:40
8 213 SVK19870315 KUČERA Daniel BIKE TEAM Bratislava 0 1:23:54 0:11:22
9 203 SVK19840617 DOBIAŠ Pavol ŠK PIKOLO Trenčín 0 0:00:00 -kolo
10 207 SVK19900914 FRÍBORT Fábio Cyklistický klub Vendy Senica 4886 0:00:00 -kolo
11 212 SVK19890120 SIVÁČEK Marian KHC-TJ Spartak Myjava 4683 0:00:00 -kolo
12 201 SVK19770215 MIKO Marcel CK AB SEREĎ 958 0:00:00 -kolo
13 202 SVK19771221 VETRÁK Róbert Bratislava 0 0:00:00 -kolo
14 211 SVK19901218 ŠPÁNIK Peter KPHC Turčianske Teplice 4748 0:00:00 DNF
15 215 SVK19760122 SLOVÁK Rastislav Bratislava 0 0:00:00 DNF
16 216 SVK19760719 VICIAN Pavol Bratislava 0 0:00:00 DNF
17 217 CZE19870405 POSPÍŠILÍK Martin 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c15214 0:00:00 DNF
Veteráni A
1 812 SVK19700701 KACINA Branislav CLIMBERG T-ŠPORTY Trenčín 711 1:17:34
2 810 CZE19760229 MATULA Petr PELL S HARD BIKERS C4574 1:19:36 0:02:02
3 805 SVK19770909 BELAS Martin BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 2462 1:20:34 0:03:00
4 806 SVK19780417 MÁLEK Martin KLUB BRADLO BIKE 367 1:22:01 0:04:27
5 807 SVK19770428 MAŤOVČÍK Július CK SLOVKOLEX-ILAVA 1782 1:23:07 0:05:33
6 811 SVK19790408 ŽUPA Martin OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 5619 1:25:17 0:07:43
7 803 SVK19710822 MERIAČ Juraj KPHC Turčianske Teplice 0 1:29:54 0:12:20
8 804 SVK19730817 RANTO Martin R.C.T.Martin 5519 1:30:06 0:12:32
9 809 SVK19710522 MIKÁČ Marián Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 1951 1:31:22 0:13:48
10 808 SVK19760821 POBIECKÝ Peter CK KARPATY Smolenice 5462 0:00:00 -kolo
11 801 SVK19711212 ORAVEC Martin CK AB SEREĎ 2555 0:00:00 DNF
12 802 SVK19740316 CIGÁNEK Ján KHC KAKTUS BIKE Bratislava 2160 0:00:00 DNF
Veteráni B
1 856 CZE19670612 KOVAŘÍK Ivo S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava c16972 1:06:46
2 852 CZE19650610 OLEJNÍČEK Dušan TJ FAVORIT Brno c3887 1:08:52 0:02:06
3 853 SVK19650209 BUREŠ Václav Cyklistický klub Vendy Senica 1430 1:13:08 0:06:22
4 851 SVK19670708 HAAS Ivan CK Banská Bystrica 4140 1:15:20 0:08:34
5 855 SVK19600926 ŠPANÍK Peter KPHC Turčianske Teplice 4289 0:00:00 -kolo
6 854 SVK19630627 VLČKO Ladislav KPHC Turčianske Teplice 3143 0:00:00 DNF
Veteráni C
1 903 CZE19580709 SEDLÁČEK Jiří S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava c2429 0:57:26
2 901 SVK19580224 BAŠKA Jozef Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 4292 1:05:41 0:08:15
3 902 SVK19540410 GROM Vladimír CK Pravenec 1720 1:12:32 0:06:51
4 904 SVK19560829 DEDINSKÝ Igor BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 3200 0:00:00 -kolo
Juniorky
1 372 SVK19920313 ŠIMOROVÁ Natália ŽP Šport, a.s. 4780 1:17:55
2 375 CZE19910918 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Eva MORAVEC CZECH MTB TEAM c8669 1:19:41 0:01:46
3 371 SVK19920615 MALÁRIKOVÁ Michaela CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED Bratislava 3569 1:20:56 0:03:01
4 373 CZE19915402 STODÚLKOVÁ Denisa BIKE PRO RACING Valašské Meziřičí 0 1:22:54 0:04:59
5 376 SVK19920610 ČAPRNKOVÁ Lucia CK Pravenec 5345 1:26:16 0:08:21
6 374 CZE19910515 JANIKOVÁ Iveta TJ TŽ Třinec C18296 1:30:02 0:12:07
7 378 SVK19911031 DEDINSKÁ Lucka BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 2789 0:00:00 -kolo
8 377 CZE19910207 BURDOVÁ Renata 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c9631 0:00:00 DNF
Ženy
1 109 SVK19760204 ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 795 1:22:17
2 105 CZE19821026 NĚMCOVÁ Martina PELL S HARD BIKERS C4576 1:25:10 0:02:53
3 101 CZE19850417 VESELÁ Lucie TJ FAVORIT Brno c3899 1:24:43 0:02:26
4 102 CZE19880118 BULISOVÁ Lenka 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c3289 1:32:18 0:10:01
5 108 SVK19880209 UHLARIKOVÁ Katarína MERIDA BIKING TEAM 1412 1:35:05 0:12:48
6 107 SVK19780318 ONDÁŠOVÁ Elena OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 4712 1:38:44 0:16:27
7 103 CZE19905901 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka MAIRACING TEAM C12642 0:00:00 -kolo
8 106 CZE19810203 MARÁČKOVÁ Pavlína S.K.JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava c7483 0:00:00 -kolo
9 110 SVK19805421 JURČOVÁ Júlia ŠO DUKLA Bratislava 757 0:00:00 -kolo
10 104 SVK19891126 KUBÍKOVÁ Júlia KPHC Turčianske Teplice 2780 0:00:00 DNF
Juniori
1 306 SVK19910723 MEDVEĎ Matej ŽP Šport, a.s. 4371 1:25:35
2 313 CZE19920622 HOLZNER Petr AGNESI MTB TEAM 0 1:26:31 0:00:56
3 316 SVK19920618 HULA Daniel TJ SOKOL Topoľčany 2154 1:29:52 0:04:17
4 308 CZE19910612 KREJČÍ Rostislav TJ FAVORIT Brno c18584 1:30:17 0:04:42
5 312 SVK19911008 STRAKA Michal BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 3197 1:32:46 0:07:11
6 319 CZE19910330 POSPÍŠIL Jan PELL S HARD BIKERS c4582 1:33:47 0:08:12
7 314 CZE19920905 SVAČINA Jaromír MAIRACING TEAM C13179 1:35:07 0:09:32
8 317 SVK19920828 SUCHÁR Tomáš TJ SOKOL Topoľčany 3507 1:35:12 0:09:37
9 321 CZE19911229 ŠEPTUN Roman PELL S HARD BIKERS c7449 1:35:53 0:10:18
10 320 CZE19910424 DUNDÁČEK Jiří PELL S HARD BIKERS c10533 1:36:17 0:10:42
11 309 CZE19920614 KASTELÍK Jakub 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c11314 1:36:32 0:10:57
12 305 SVK19910401 KUBEK Tomáš CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED Bratislava 5026 1:36:43 0:11:08
13 310 CZE19920507 SLÁMA Michal 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c12742 1:38:06 0:12:31
14 304 SVK19911223 BUKOVČÁK Jakub CK AB SEREĎ 4014 0:00:00 -kolo
15 311 CZE19910928 BULIS Roman 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. c8258 0:00:00 -kolo
16 307 SVK19910713 PAJTÁŠ Peter BMX KLUB KOŠICKÝ ŠARKAŇ 3340 0:00:00 -kolo
17 315 CZE19920204 BLAŽEK Jan MAIRACING TEAM C15220 0:00:00 -kolo
18 303 SVK19920115 VENCEL Boris MŠK - CK Žiar nad Hronom 3965 0:00:00 -kolo
19 301 SVK19921221 KOLAŘ Michael Cyklistický spolok Žilina 3796 0:00:00 -kolo
20 302 SVK19920428 ŠKORVÁNEK Juraj Cyklistický spolok Žilina 3622 0:00:00 DNF
21 318 SVK19920303 VANKO Pavol TJ Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín 3564 0:00:00 DNF
Muži U23 a ELITE
1 1 SVK19860812 LAMI Michal JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice 1487 1:42:16
2 9 SVK19740114 BARÉNYI Milan TREK KCK Oslany 11 1:43:28 0:01:12
3 10 SVK19860804 HANUS Lukáš MERIDA BIKING TEAM 1172 1:47:13 0:04:57
4 3 SVK19860907 ŠKOPEK Martin BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 2788 1:47:24 0:05:08
5 53 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Robert FIDEA CT 714 1:50:23 0:08:07
6 11 SVK19861224 HARING Martin CK Banská Bystrica 3929 1:50:57 0:08:41
7 2 CZE19800530 PETR Lukáš TJ FAVORIT Brno c2236 1:53:55 0:11:39
8 4 SVK19860203 KOSTELNIČÁK Martin BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 3199 1:56:19 0:14:03
9 12 SVK19750210 LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 796 0:00:00 -kolo
10 6 CZE19860413 HORÁK Ondřej TROB c8038 0:00:00 -kolo
11 51 SVK19900822 BODIŠ Martin CK AB SEREĎ 2891 0:00:00 -kolo
12 13 SVK19810108 TÓTH Július Bez klubovej príslušnosti 4413 0:00:00 -kolo
13 52 CZE19900309 KOZEL Michal TJ FAVORIT Brno c15039 0:00:00 -kolo
14 7 SVK19850917 BÁTORA Lukaš OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC 1137 0:00:00 DNF
15 8 SVK19770411 KOVÁČ Maroš DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA 12 0:00:00 DNF
16 54 SVK19890423 ŠKOPEK Jakub BIKE-TEAM  Bratislava 4082 0:00:00 DNF
17 55 CZE19871216 ŽÁK Pavel TROB c14915 0:00:00 DNF
18 56 SVK19900114 BAĎURA Karol Cyklistický klub MTB Dohňany 3976 0:00:00 DNF
Nábor 6- 10 rokov 2003 - 1999
1 141 SVK20020426 MIHALČÍK Samuel Hodruša Hámre 0 0:01:03
EASY 2004 a mladšie
1 172 SVK20031021 MIKO Dominik Malá Mača 0 0:00:31
2 174 SVK20040517 RANGELOV Branislav Smolenice 0 0:00:40 0:00:09
3 171 SVK20040712 HAAS Christian Banská Bystrica 0 0:00:41 0:00:10
4 173 SVK20050503 HULOVÁ Daniela Topoľčany 0 0:00:55 0:00:24